Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Iain Gartside 2
Councillor Mary Whitby 2
Councillor Martin Hayes 2
Councillor Carol Birchmore 1
Councillor Luis McBriar 1
Councillor Debra Green 1
Councillor Donald Berry 2
Councillor Ayesha Arif 1
Councillor Elliot Moss 2
Councillor Michael Rubinstein 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sandra Walmsley 4
Councillor Noel Bayley 4
Councillor Elizabeth FitzGerald 4
Councillor Iain Gartside 4
Councillor Joan Grimshaw 4
Councillor Shaheena Haroon 4
Councillor Khalid Hussain 4
Councillor Alan Quinn 4
Councillor Tamoor Tariq 2
Councillor Yvonne Wright 4
Councillor Mary Whitby 3
Councillor Eamonn O'Brien 4
Councillor Jackie Harris 4
Councillor Tahir Rafiq 4
Councillor Martin Hayes 4
Councillor Lucy Smith 3
Councillor Gavin McGill 4
Councillor Charlotte Morris 4
Councillor James Mason 0
Councillor Clare Cummins 3
Councillor Richard Gold 4
Councillor Mike Smith 4
Councillor Dene Vernon 4
Councillor Ummrana Farooq 4
Councillor Jack Rydeheard 4
Councillor Ciaron Boles 4
Councillor Roger Brown 4
Councillor Liam James Dean 3
Councillor Russell Bernstein 4
Councillor Carol Birchmore 4
Councillor Jo Lancaster 4
Councillor Gareth Staples-Jones 4
Councillor Tom Pilkington 4
Councillor Debbie Quinn 4
Councillor Luis McBriar 4
Councillor Nathan Boroda 3
Councillor Debra Green 4
Councillor Sean Thorpe 4
Councillor Donald Berry 3
Councillor Andrea Booth 4
Councillor Nikki Frith 3
Councillor Ayesha Arif 4
Councillor Shahbaz Arif 4
Councillor Mary Walsh 2
Councillor Des Duncalfe 2
Councillor Glyn Marsden 4
Councillor Elliot Moss 4
Councillor Imran Rizvi 3
Councillor Babar Ibrahim 4
Councillor Michael Rubinstein 4
Councillor Lynn Ryder 4
Councillor Miriam Rahimov 1
Councillor John Southworth 1
Councillor Ken Simpson 1
Councillor Jodie Hook 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Noel Bayley 3
Councillor Shaheena Haroon 2
Councillor Eamonn O'Brien 1
Councillor Richard Gold 1
Councillor Dene Vernon 3
Councillor Jack Rydeheard 1
Councillor Russell Bernstein 3
Councillor Carol Birchmore 2
Councillor Gareth Staples-Jones 1
Councillor Tom Pilkington 3
Councillor Nathan Boroda 0
Councillor Debra Green 2
Councillor Sean Thorpe 1
Councillor Donald Berry 1
Councillor Ayesha Arif 2
Councillor Glyn Marsden 3
Councillor Elliot Moss 3
Councillor Michael Rubinstein 2
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sandra Walmsley 2
Councillor Khalid Hussain 1
Councillor Mary Whitby 2
Councillor Tahir Rafiq 2
Councillor Martin Hayes 2
Councillor Dene Vernon 2
Councillor Russell Bernstein 1
Councillor Debra Green 1
Councillor Andrea Booth 2
Councillor Michael Rubinstein 1