Meeting attendance

Thursday, 19th December, 2019 1.00 pm, Human Resources and Appeals Panel

Venue:   Lancashire Fusiliers Room - Town Hall

Contact:    Andrea Tomlinson
Democratic Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Jane Black Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sharon Briggs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Caserta Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rhyse Cathcart Committee Member Expected
Marcus Connor Council Staff Expected
Councillor Paul Cropper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Cummings Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Daly Committee Member Expected
David Fowler Council Staff Expected
Councillor Iain Gartside Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joan Grimshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dorothy Gunther Committee Member Expected
Jayne Hammond Council Staff Expected
Councillor Shaheena Haroon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jackie Harris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Holt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Khalid Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Greg Keeley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Oliver Kersh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Ann Leach Committee Member Expected
Geoff Little Council Staff Expected
Councillor Gavin McGill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Annette McKay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Nuttall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eamonn O'Brien Committee Member Expected
Paul Patterson Council Staff Expected
Councillor Tim Pickstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Quinn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tahir Rafiq Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Schofield Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Silbiger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrea Simpson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucy Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stella Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Southworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Southworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tamoor Tariq Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roy Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Walmsley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Whitby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Wright Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvonne Wright Committee Member Expected